Directory

Administration

Kelly Molony Principal 4705
Greg Lehman Assistant Principal 4704

Student and Teacher Services

Samantha Anderson Student Needs Facilitator
Paula Baumann Guidance Counselor – House 2 4707
Samantha Hancock Technology Integration Coach 4714
Amy Haverland Student Needs Facilitator 4720
Gwen Hefel-Busch Special Programs Department Chair 4713
Kim Schmitt School Nurse 4712
Lisa Schroeder Guidance Counselor – House 1 4706
Michelle Weber Instructional Coach / GT Facilitator 4708
Sandra Zillig Instructional Coach 4728

House 6-1

Lauren Edwards Special Programs 4735
Nick Maneman Language Arts / SS 4763
Tristan Randall Math / SS 4746
Heather Runde Language Arts / SS 4741
Ann Schober Special Programs 4780
Jonathan Sturdevant Science / SS 4762

House 6-2

Kelly Bonnette Special Programs 4739
Jenny Forbes Special Programs 4772
Nathan McMullen Language Arts / SS 4736
Becky Milum Science / SS 4758
Ryan Putman Math / SS 4748
Katherine Thimmesch Language Arts / SS 4768

House 7-1

Ashley Cottier Language Arts / SS 4764
Christian Cruz Math / SS 4742
Kelsie Davis Special Programs 4786
Mary Messler Special Programs 4770
Timothy Riedl Science / SS 4757
Diana Tritz Language Arts /  SS 4744

House 7-2

Katelyn Briggs Math / SS 4765
Laura Lenz Language Arts / SS 4738
Emily Ruhser Special Programs 4755
Sherry Meyer Language Arts / SS 4745
Karla Powers Science / SS 4761
Alexandria Settanni Special Programs 4769

House 8-1

Kyle Boeve Language Arts / SS
Tiffany Duesing Special Programs 4774
Nathaniel Kass Science / SS 4760
Nicole Feldhaus Math / SS 4743
Scott Steepleton Exploratory / SS 4776
Jesse Stoltz Special Programs 4779

House 8-2

Shayna Boxleiter Exploratory / SS 4732
Leah Decker Math / SS 4766
Stacy Duran Language Arts / SS 4737
Doug Lee Science / SS 4759
Amanda Marks Special Programs 4722
Jesse Stoltz Special Programs 4779

Specialists

Sara Calderon Orchestra 4752
Michael Decker Wellness 4754
Jill Duggan General Music & Choir 4749
Erin Ellerbach Wellness 4753
Joe Gracyalny Health 4723
Julie Miller Art 4733
Billy Richardson Band 4729
Michelle Roling iJag 4778

Reading & Math Specialists

Michaela Askew Reading Specialist 4747
Lynn Gerardy English Language Learners (ELL) 4719
Molly Smith Math Specialist
Amanda Turnis Reading Specialist 4787
Angela Unger Math Specialist

Special Programs

Jennifer Fuller Special Programs – Life Skills 4777
Savannah Gabel Special Programs – School within a School 4771
Michelle Meier Special Programs – Life Skills 4655
Paula Kann Special Programs – School within a School 4767
Janet Rettenmaier Special Programs – School within a School 4785
Mary Jo Splinter Special Programs – Therapeutic 4775
Sarah Streif Special Programs – Therapeutic

Secretaries / IT

Judy Sheridan Business Manager 4703
Jo Moore Principal’s Secretary 4710
Judi Schmitz Guidance / Records Secretary 4709

Custodians

Dennis Grobstick Head Custodian 4715
Diane Eisbach
Bill Hedrick
James Hord Assistant Head Custodian

Paraprofessionals

Brett Althaus Life Skills
Mariah Betts Life Skills
Jennifer Berntgen School within a School
Nina Burnett Special Programs
Erin Daughters Special Programs
Karen Egan In School Supports
Joshua Engler Special Programs
Sharon Foust School within a School
Kiana Hill School within a School
Barb Kahler Special Programs
Stacy Kretz Therapeutic
Abbigail Marks Special Programs
Lisa Molzof Life Skills
Shari Neyens LRC 4724
Brenda Robinson Special Programs
Georgia Sloan Special Programs
Deb Welsh LRC 4718
Kim Wiederholt Health Office 4727
Julia Wilson Special Programs

Food Service

Lisa Hantelmann Kitchen Manager 4716
Erica Bartels
Kelli Brown
Shirley Butler
Jordan Grobstick
Lavon Hammel
Kim Hayes
Paula Ostwinkle
Tami Simon

Last Updated: August 10, 2017